Fugitive Warrants Most Wanted

Most Wanted 1 - Abraham

Faride Abraham, M, Black, FWMW

Photo Date: 01/12/1984
Wanted As Of: 02/06/2009
Alias: DOB: 08/17/65; 08/07/65; 08/18/65; 08/08/65
DOB: 07/18/1965
Sex: M
Race: Black
Height: 5′ 6″
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 140 lbs
Identifying Marks: SC L KNEE; SC LF ARM
Last Known Address:
Offense(s):
POB:

Read more...
Dora-Ngar-Man-Chong-F-White-FWMW

Dora Ngar Man Chong, F, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 01/25/2001
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias:
DOB: 08/24/62
Sex: F
Race: White
Height: 5′ 6″
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 110 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: OLIVE AVENUE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL; E FLAGLER DR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33401
Offense(s): VOP: CT 1)AGG MANSLAUGHTER OF A CHILD
ORIENT/ASIAN; FUGITIVE AS OF 02/23/2004

Read more...
Hussein-Sobbi-Daher-M-White-FWMW

Hussein Sobbi Daher, M, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 01/13/2010
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias:
DOB: 02/16/85
Sex: M
Race: White
Height: 6′ 3″
Hair: Black
Eyes: Hazel
Weight: 160 lbs
Identifying Marks: TAT L CALF
Last Known Address: TOWN HARBOR BLVD, BOCA RATON, FL 33433
Offense(s): FTA: CT 1)SEXAUL BATTERY
OCCUPATION: REAL ESTATE BIRTH COUNTRY: LEBANON FUGITIVE AS OF 11/02/2010

Read more...
Juan-Carlos-Diaz-M-White-FWMW

Juan Carlos Diaz, M, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 01/18/2003
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias:
DOB: 08/07/77
Sex: M
Race: White
Height: 5′ 6″
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 145 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: BOCA ENTRADA BD, BOCA RATON, FL 33428
Offense(s): FTA: CT 1)LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS CONDUCT
CUBAN MALE; FUGITIVE SINCE 09/11/2003

Read more...
Rubin-Dominguez-M-White-FWMW

Rubin Dominguez, M, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 06/05/2006
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias:
DOB: 12/30/86
Sex: M
Race: White
Height: 5′ 4″
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 125 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: COCONUT DRIVE, LAKE WORTH, FL 33467
Offense(s): FTA: CT 1)LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS BATTERY
HISPANIC MALE; FUGITIVE AS OF 12/15/2006

Read more...
Marc-Antoine-Dorcin-M-Black-FWMW

Marc Antoine Dorcin, M, Black, FWMW

Photo Date: 07/25/2013
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias:
DOB: 02/13/81
Sex: M
Race: Black
Height: 5′ 9″
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 185 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: NW 6TH COURT, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33445
Offense(s): SEXUAL BATTERY (NO PHYSICAL FORCE)
POB: HAITI; FUGITIVE AS OF 08/28/15

Read more...
Johnny-Edmond-M-Black-FWMW

Johnny Edmond, M, Black, FWMW

Photo Date: 08/23/1994
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias:
DOB: 05/12/62
Sex: M
Race: Black
Height: 6′
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 165 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: S.W. 4TH STREET, BELLE GLADE, FL 33430
Offense(s): CT 1)1ST DEG MURDER CT 2)ATTEMPT 1ST DEGREE MURDER (2 CTS) CT 3)PERSON ENGAGING IN CRIMINAL OFFENSE HAVING WEAPONS CT 4)DISCHARGING FIREARM IN PUBLIC FROM VEHICLE
HAITIAN MALE; FUGITIVE SINCE 09/29/1995

Read more...
Dwight-Fagot-M-White-FWMW

Dwight Fagot, M, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 10/06/1998
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias: DWIGHT TAGOT
DOB: 12/17/58
Sex: M
Race: White
Height: 5′ 7″
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 130 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: 34TH STREET, WEST PALM BEACH, FL 33407
Offense(s): CT 1)FAILURE OF SEX OFFENDER TO PROPERLY REGISTER
HISPANIC MALE; POSSIBLY WORKING AS A CARPENTER; FUGITIVE AS OF 12/18/2001

Read more...
Raul-Patricio-Garcia-M-White-FWMW

Raul Patricio Garcia, M, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 06/04/1996
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias: JESUS ARLIO PALMA; RAUL GARCIA
DOB: 07/10/68
Sex: M
Race: White
Height: 5′ 10″
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Black
Weight: 180 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: W 20TH AVENUE, HIALEAH, FL
Offense(s): CT 1)1ST DEGREE MURDER CT 2)ARMED ROBBERY WITH A FIREARM CT 3)CAR JACKING
FUGITIVE AS OF 05/27/1998

Read more...
Robelio-Ramos-Guzman-M-Black-FWMW

Robelio Ramos Guzman, M, White, FWMW

Photo Date: 09/05/2007
Wanted As Of: 08/02/16
Alias: ROBELIO J. RAMOS
DOB: 12/08/86
Sex: M
Race: White
Height: 5′ 3″
Hair: Black
Eyes: Brown
Weight: 145 lbs
Identifying Marks:
Last Known Address: N 47TH TERRRACE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
Offense(s): CT 1)ATTEMPTED 2ND DEGREE MURDER
POB: GUATEMALA; FUGITIVE AS OF 09/24/2008

Read more...
Adjust Fontsize
Contrast Options: